Discord Community Rankings
Steam games ranked by the size and live presence of their official Discord community. Member counts are Discord's approximate figures โ treat as a soft signal, not audited membership. Updated hourly.
Tracked communities 7,186
Total members 39,917,925
Online now 5,972,470
Genres:
| # | Game | Members โผ | Online now | Live presence | Join |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Tomomon | 1,207 | 175 | 14.5% | |
| 2002 | Transport INC | 1,205 | 136 | 11.3% | |
| 2003 | Polygone | 1,205 | 120 | 10.0% | |
| 2004 | Shop Legends | 1,205 | 82 | 6.8% | |
| 2005 | Windjammers 2 | 1,204 | 218 | 18.1% | |
| 2006 | Nested Lands | 1,202 | 204 | 17.0% | |
| 2007 | Cursed Words: The Word Game That Isn't | 1,197 | 308 | 25.7% | |
| 2008 | Lost For Swords | 1,197 | 114 | 9.5% | |
| 2009 | Ancient Wars: Sparta Definitive Edition | 1,191 | 75 | 6.3% | |
| 2010 | Slipways | 1,190 | 213 | 17.9% | |
| 2011 | STARHOME | 1,190 | 157 | 13.2% | |
| 2012 | Slotbound | 1,189 | 214 | 18.0% | |
| 2013 | Merge Maestro | 1,181 | 129 | 10.9% | |
| 2014 | Ancient Wars: Sparta HD | 1,180 | 74 | 6.3% | |
| 2015 | Tactical Nexus | 1,179 | 339 | 28.8% | |
| 2016 | Wildshape - Map Editor + VTT (free demo) | 1,178 | 177 | 15.0% | |
| 2017 | Ancient Wars: Medieval Crusades | 1,177 | 82 | 7.0% | |
| 2018 | Gargadusa's Tower | 1,176 | 291 | 24.7% | |
| 2019 | Rogue Command | 1,173 | 255 | 21.7% | |
| 2020 | Football, Tactics & Glory | 1,170 | 139 | 11.9% | |
| 2021 | Emperor of the Fading Suns Enhanced | 1,168 | 156 | 13.4% | |
| 2022 | Moon's Creed | 1,167 | 196 | 16.8% | |
| 2023 | Football, Tactics & Glory 2 | 1,167 | 102 | 8.7% | |
| 2024 | Jaws Of Extinctionโข | 1,162 | 96 | 8.3% | |
| 2025 | Enter the Chronosphere | 1,156 | 264 | 22.8% | |
| 2026 | Master of Magic | 1,152 | 183 | 15.9% | |
| 2027 | Cellings | 1,150 | 20 | 1.7% | |
| 2028 | Seal: WHAT the FUN | 1,145 | 88 | 7.7% | |
| 2029 | Ultra Kingdoms | 1,143 | 144 | 12.6% | |
| 2030 | The Black Vault | 1,142 | 167 | 14.6% | |
| 2031 | GET YOKED: Extreme Bodybuilding | 1,142 | 156 | 13.7% | |
| 2032 | Violated Princess | 1,142 | 84 | 7.4% | |
| 2033 | Stones Keeper: Prologue | 1,140 | 56 | 4.9% | |
| 2034 | Sees Game | 1,139 | 227 | 19.9% | |
| 2035 | Meteorfall: Rustbowl Rumble | 1,139 | 99 | 8.7% | |
| 2036 | EarthX 2 | 1,138 | 152 | 13.4% | |
| 2037 | Roundguard | 1,137 | 180 | 15.8% | |
| 2038 | Blades For Hire | 1,136 | 66 | 5.8% | |
| 2039 | Stones Keeper: Director's Cut | 1,136 | 64 | 5.6% | |
| 2040 | Arcane Eats | 1,133 | 159 | 14.0% | |
| 2041 | Last Group Out | 1,130 | 190 | 16.8% | |
| 2042 | Just King | 1,128 | 131 | 11.6% | |
| 2043 | Espirito Delusion | 1,125 | 86 | 7.6% | |
| 2044 | Perimbรณ | 1,125 | 73 | 6.5% | |
| 2045 | Caves of Lore | 1,124 | 102 | 9.1% | |
| 2046 | Clone Your Way Out | 1,124 | 93 | 8.3% | |
| 2047 | Fantasy Brothel Manager | 1,122 | 147 | 13.1% | |
| 2048 | Gnomes | 1,119 | 225 | 20.1% | |
| 2049 | Cards of the Dead | 1,115 | 104 | 9.3% | |
| 2050 | Dinogen Online | 1,115 | 62 | 5.6% |